Fall 2013 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU19 Classic II West
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Roswell Santos Blue - CL II West555555555550 24  7  6 1
 A5 : NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL II West505555205537 6  27  8 1
 A2 : NASA B14 Premier - CL II West520250255531 5  20  11 0
 A4 : SSA Chelsea 96B Premier White 1 - CL II West555505050030 3  24  5 2
 A10 : Hinesville Gators - CL II West020050555527 4  18  7 2
 A7 : AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL II West255050000522 -3  18  10 1
 A9 : SSA Chelsea South Georgia 95B Premier - CL II West500552005022 4  15  3 0
 A8 : Chiefs Blue 96 - CL II West250522005021 0  21  5 1
 A1 : CGSA Strikers Navy - CL II West002005020514 -8  27  5 0
 A6 : NW YMCA Strikers Green - CL II West52002000009 -11  25  8 1
 A11 : SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 - CL II West00000005005 -24  45  7 3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18954  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  24 A7 vs A8AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL II West 2 vs.Chiefs Blue 96 - CL II West2
 18950  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  02 A2 vs A1NASA B14 Premier - CL II West 2 vs.CGSA Strikers Navy - CL II West0
 18951  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A11SSA Chelsea 96B Premier White 1 - CL II West 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 - CL II West2
 18952  Tramore Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL II West 3 vs.Hinesville Gators - CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18963  Big Shanty Park  01:00 PM  04 A11 vs A8SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 - CL II West 0 vs.Chiefs Blue 96 - CL II West3
 18974  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  01 A2 vs A10NASA B14 Premier - CL II West 2 vs.Hinesville Gators - CL II West2
 18961  Tramore Park  03:00 PM  10 A5 vs A3NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL II West 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL II West4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18955  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A1 vs A3CGSA Strikers Navy - CL II West 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL II West3
 18959  Packer Park  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A8SSA Chelsea South Georgia 95B Premier - CL II West 5 vs.Chiefs Blue 96 - CL II West0
 18957  Tramore Park  03:45 PM  2 A6 vs A11NW YMCA Strikers Green - CL II West 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 - CL II West2
 18956  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  gree A4 vs A2SSA Chelsea 96B Premier White 1 - CL II West 3 vs.NASA B14 Premier - CL II West2
 18958  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  23 A7 vs A10AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL II West 4 vs.Hinesville Gators - CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18970  Tramore Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1NW YMCA Strikers Green - CL II West 5 vs.CGSA Strikers Navy - CL II West5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18975  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A7CGSA Strikers Navy - CL II West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL II West2
 18986  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Hinesville Gators - CL II West 1 vs.Chiefs Blue 96 - CL II West4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18968  Silverbacks Park  10:00 AM  Ren A8 vs A2Chiefs Blue 96 - CL II West 3 vs.NASA B14 Premier - CL II West3
 18965  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A5CGSA Strikers Navy - CL II West 1 vs.NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL II West4
 18967  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A7 vs A3AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL II West 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL II West1
 18966  Tramore Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4NW YMCA Strikers Green - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 96B Premier White 1 - CL II West3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18979  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 - CL II West 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL II West9
 19004  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  21 A7 vs A6AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL II West 3 vs.NW YMCA Strikers Green - CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18971  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  23 A7 vs A5AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL II West 1 vs.NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18973  Packer Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3SSA Chelsea South Georgia 95B Premier - CL II West 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18976  Silverbacks Park  10:00 AM  Stad A8 vs A6Chiefs Blue 96 - CL II West 0 vs.NW YMCA Strikers Green - CL II West0
 18969  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A10SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 - CL II West 1 vs.Hinesville Gators - CL II West3
 18977  Packer Park  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5SSA Chelsea South Georgia 95B Premier - CL II West 2 vs.NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL II West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18962  Tramore Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2NW YMCA Strikers Green - CL II West 0 vs.NASA B14 Premier - CL II West1
 19001  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A3 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue - CL II West 2 vs.Hinesville Gators - CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18984  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Roswell Santos Blue - CL II West 4 vs.NASA B14 Premier - CL II West2
 18983  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  04 A5 vs A11NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL II West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 - CL II West3
 18980  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Stad A8 vs A1Chiefs Blue 96 - CL II West 2 vs.CGSA Strikers Navy - CL II West3
 18982  FPCA Field  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Hinesville Gators - CL II West 3 vs.NW YMCA Strikers Green - CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18997  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue - CL II West 3 vs.Chiefs Blue 96 - CL II West0
 18953  Packer Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6SSA Chelsea South Georgia 95B Premier - CL II West 3 vs.NW YMCA Strikers Green - CL II West0
 18960  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A1SSA Chelsea 96B Premier White 1 - CL II West 3 vs.CGSA Strikers Navy - CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18988  Tramore Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL II West 4 vs.NASA B14 Premier - CL II West4
 18989  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue - CL II West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 96B Premier White 1 - CL II West0
 18991  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 A11 vs A9SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea South Georgia 95B Premier - CL II West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18985  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A9CGSA Strikers Navy - CL II West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea South Georgia 95B Premier - CL II West2
 18987  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 - CL II West 4F vs.AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL II West
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18990  FPCA Field  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Hinesville Gators - CL II West 4 vs.CGSA Strikers Navy - CL II West0
 18992  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  02 A2 vs A7NASA B14 Premier - CL II West 3 vs.AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL II West1
 18994  Tramore Park  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A4NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL II West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 96B Premier White 1 - CL II West9

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18972  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Chiefs Blue 96 - CL II West 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 96B Premier White 1 - CL II West
Forfeited Game
0
 18964  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Hinesville Gators - CL II West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea South Georgia 95B Premier - CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18995  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 A1 vs A11CGSA Strikers Navy - CL II West 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 - CL II West
Forfeited Game
0
 18998  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  gree A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea 96B Premier White 1 - CL II West 3 vs.AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL II West1
 18996  Noonday Pk  06:00 PM  03 A2 vs A9NASA B14 Premier - CL II West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea South Georgia 95B Premier - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19002  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  gree A4 vs A9SSA Chelsea 96B Premier White 1 - CL II West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea South Georgia 95B Premier - CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19003  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Chiefs Blue 96 - CL II West 2 vs.NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL II West4
 19000  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11NASA B14 Premier - CL II West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 96B Select Black 1 - CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18978  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Hinesville Gators - CL II West 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 96B Premier White 1 - CL II West
Forfeited Game
0
 18993  Grimes Bridge  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue - CL II West 4 vs.NW YMCA Strikers Green - CL II West0
 18981  Packer Park  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7SSA Chelsea South Georgia 95B Premier - CL II West 0 vs.AFC Lightning 96 Premier - CL II West1

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18999  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  11 A6 vs A5NW YMCA Strikers Green - CL II West 0 vs.NW YMCA Strikers Black - CL II West1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.