Fall 2013 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU15 Classic IV Red
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED5555555525552 28  9  7 1
 A2 : NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED5555550055545 17  13  0 0
 A10 : United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED0555505252236 12  14  7 2
 A3 : DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red2550505525236 7  11  3 0
 A9 : DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED5055055250234 6  20  2 0
 A6 : United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red5005055220529 1  15  2 0
 A12 : Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED5250020055226 -4  24  3 0
 A4 : FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED5050500025224 0  17  1 0
 A1 : SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED5000000225216 -3  19  6 2
 A8 : SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED0520050000012 -12  25  2 0
 A7 : Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED000200050007 -19  31  1 0
 A11 : USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED000020000002 -33  48  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14142  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A11Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED 4 vs.USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED1
 14145  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A8United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red 2 vs.SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED1
 14104  East Carrollton Park  05:30 PM  gree A1 vs A7SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED 1 vs.Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14149  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  gree A1 vs A2SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED 2 vs.NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED3
 14118  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 A4 vs A11FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED 3 vs.USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED0
 14141  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  04 A9 vs A6DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED 6 vs.United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red1
 14106  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red 1 vs.Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED1
 14102  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED 2 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED4
 14124  Oconee Veterans Park  04:30 PM  A A8 vs A7SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED 1 vs.Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14119  Civic Center Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  7 A11 vs A3USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED 0 vs.DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red3
 14151  Stars Athletic Club  07:30 PM  2 A12 vs A6Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED 2 vs.United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14123  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A11United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red 7 vs.USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED0
 14130  Alpharetta North Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED 0 vs.United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED2
 14116  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A5 vs A12Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED 5 vs.Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED2
 14146  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  03 A2 vs A4NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED 5 vs.FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED1
 14140  East Carrollton Park  05:30 PM  gree A1 vs A3SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED 1 vs.DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14143  Stars Athletic Club  09:30 AM  2 A12 vs A10Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED 0 vs.United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14122  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A5 vs A3Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED 4 vs.DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red1
 14144  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED 3 vs.United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red2
 14152  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  04 A9 vs A10DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED 1 vs.United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED2
 14153  Civic Center Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  7 A11 vs A8USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED 2 vs.SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED2
 14159  Webb Bridge Park  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A12Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED 1 vs.Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED1
 14098  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 A4 vs A1FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14111  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED 6 vs.USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED0
 14125  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A8NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED 2 vs.SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED0
 14114  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  gree A1 vs A5SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED 1 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED2
 14162  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red 1 vs.FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED0
 14147  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  04 A9 vs A12DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED 3 vs.Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED0
 14099  Webb Bridge Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED 2 vs.DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14129  Rock Creek Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED 0 vs.NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED3
 14120  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED 0 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED9
 14112  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  04 A9 vs A3DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED 2 vs.DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red1
 14117  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  gree A1 vs A6SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED 0 vs.United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red1
 14163  Oconee Veterans Park  04:45 PM  C A8 vs A4SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED 0 vs.FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED5

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14113  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  03 A2 vs A12NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED 3 vs.Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED2
 14128  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  21 A4 vs A10FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED 0 vs.United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED3
 14158  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A9Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED 5 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14132  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED 2 vs.FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED1
 14109  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A8 vs A1SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED1
 14134  Civic Center Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  7 A11 vs A5USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED 0 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED5
 14115  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red 2 vs.NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED0
 14155  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red 2 vs.United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED2
 14131  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A9Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14161  Oconee Veterans Park  02:15 PM  A A8 vs A9SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED 1 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14103  Civic Center Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  7 A11 vs A7USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED 1 vs.Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED2
 14148  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red 2 vs.FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED0
 14136  Rock Creek Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED 5 vs.SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED2
 14100  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  gree A1 vs A9SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED 3 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED3
 14101  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A5 vs A2Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED 4 vs.NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14157  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A7NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED 3 vs.Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED0
 14105  Civic Center Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  7 A11 vs A9USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED8
 14137  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 A4 vs A5FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED 1 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED1
 14107  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED1
 14126  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red 0 vs.DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red0
 14108  Oconee Veterans Park  04:45 PM  C A8 vs A12SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED 1 vs.Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14138  Civic Center Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  7 A11 vs A1USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED4
 14133  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red 1 vs.SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED0
 14139  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A6Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED 1 vs.United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red0
 14156  Wade Walker Park  04:30 PM  02 A9 vs A2DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED4F
 14110  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  21 A4 vs A7FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED 5 vs.Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14150  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red 2 vs.Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14135  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A1Rush Nero 98/99- CL IV RED 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL IV RED2
 14121  Noonday Pk  03:00 PM  01 A2 vs A11NASA B17 Select Royal- CL IV RED 4F vs.USA Revolution-Patel- CL IV RED
Forfeited Game
0
 14160  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10DSC 99B Revolution Green - CL IV Red 1 vs.United FA 99 White-Dawson- CL IV RED1
 14154  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  21 A4 vs A9FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED 1 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Premier- CL IV RED1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14127  Bethesda Park  07:15 PM  Park A5 vs A8Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic- CL IV RED 3 vs.SSA Oconee 99B Red- CL IV RED1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.