Fall 2013 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU19 Classic I East
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I East555552552241 18  10  6 0
 A2 : 96 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East505555505540 10  10  2 0
 A6 : Georgia FC 96 Boys Elite - CL I East550050555535 15  11  4 0
 A9 : Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold - CL I East050052555229 -1  22  9 1
 A7 : Lanier Sharks 94/95 Elite - CL I East502055000522 -3  16  0 0
 A8 : United FA 96 Red - CL I East005555200022 0  15  12 2
 A4 : Concorde Fire Black - CL I East055020205221 -1  16  10 0
 A5 : Concorde Fire North Black - CL I East502250005019 0  18  5 0
 A10 : Chiefs Elite 96 - CL I East050005020214 -8  17  9 0
 A11 : SSA Oconee 95B Red - CL I East055000000010 -14  32  7 2
 A1 : 95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East02002000059 -16  35  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12975  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A10Concorde Fire North Black - CL I East 4 vs.Chiefs Elite 96 - CL I East0
 12998  Bethesda Park  01:15 PM  Park A6 vs A9Georgia FC 96 Boys Elite - CL I East 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold - CL I East0
 12989  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Lanier Sharks 94/95 Elite - CL I East 1 vs.United FA 96 Red - CL I East0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12988  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A11 vs A6SSA Oconee 95B Red - CL I East 1 vs.Georgia FC 96 Boys Elite - CL I East3
 13001  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I East 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I East1
 12969  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold - CL I East 4F vs.United FA 96 Red - CL I East
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12980  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I East 8 vs.95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13015  Concorde Ridgeview  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Concorde Fire Black - CL I East 3 vs.SSA Oconee 95B Red - CL I East6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12978  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold - CL I East 1 vs.Chiefs Elite 96 - CL I East3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12966  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold - CL I East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I East6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12982  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Park A6 vs A4Georgia FC 96 Boys Elite - CL I East 0 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I East1
 12986  Concorde Ridgeview  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Concorde Fire North Black - CL I East 3 vs.95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East3
 12996  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A3Lanier Sharks 94/95 Elite - CL I East 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I East3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12971  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A495 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East 1 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I East2
 13007  Silverbacks Park  07:00 PM  Ren A10 vs A2Chiefs Elite 96 - CL I East 0 vs.96 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12965  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  C A11 vs A10SSA Oconee 95B Red - CL I East 2 vs.Chiefs Elite 96 - CL I East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12972  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A995 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold - CL I East4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12983  Ridgeview MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Concorde Fire Black - CL I East 0 vs.United FA 96 Red - CL I East1
 12995  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A795 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 94/95 Elite - CL I East2
 13002  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold - CL I East 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I East3
 12973  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I East 1 vs.96 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12970  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I East 2 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I East2
 12962  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A796 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 94/95 Elite - CL I East1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12961  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A1United FA 96 Red - CL I East 5 vs.95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East0
 12997  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A10Lanier Sharks 94/95 Elite - CL I East 2 vs.Chiefs Elite 96 - CL I East1
 13000  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  C A11 vs A5SSA Oconee 95B Red - CL I East 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I East3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12990  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A6 vs A3Georgia FC 96 Boys Elite - CL I East 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I East4
 12964  Johns Creek UMC  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A4Concorde Fire North Black - CL I East 0 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I East0
 12976  Silverbacks Park  07:00 PM  Ren A10 vs A1Chiefs Elite 96 - CL I East 2 vs.95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12984  Silverbacks Park  09:00 AM  Stad A10 vs A8Chiefs Elite 96 - CL I East 1 vs.United FA 96 Red - CL I East2
 12963  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  A A11 vs A7SSA Oconee 95B Red - CL I East 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 94/95 Elite - CL I East2
 12992  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A596 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13008  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A11United FA 96 Red - CL I East 6 vs.SSA Oconee 95B Red - CL I East1
 12977  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold - CL I East 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 94/95 Elite - CL I East0
 12999  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A196 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East 2 vs.95 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East1
 13003  Pleasantdale Park  06:30 PM  2 A10 vs A4Chiefs Elite 96 - CL I East 2 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I East2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13013  Oconee Veterans Park  12:45 PM  A A11 vs A9SSA Oconee 95B Red - CL I East 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold - CL I East1
 13004  Concorde Ridgeview  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Concorde Fire Black - CL I East 1 vs.96 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East2
 13012  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A695 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East 0 vs.Georgia FC 96 Boys Elite - CL I East7

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12967  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A11Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I East 7 vs.SSA Oconee 95B Red - CL I East0
 12979  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A2Georgia FC 96 Boys Elite - CL I East 2 vs.96 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13009  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Concorde Fire Black - CL I East 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 94/95 Elite - CL I East0
 12981  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3United FA 96 Red - CL I East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I East1
 13006  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A996 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold - CL I East2
 12991  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire North Black - CL I East 1 vs.Georgia FC 96 Boys Elite - CL I East3
 13005  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A1195 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East 2 vs.SSA Oconee 95B Red - CL I East0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 12968  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2United FA 96 Red - CL I East 1 vs.96 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East2
 12993  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A6 vs A10Georgia FC 96 Boys Elite - CL I East 2 vs.Chiefs Elite 96 - CL I East0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13010  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9Concorde Fire Black - CL I East 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 95 Gold - CL I East2
 12987  Johns Creek UMC  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Concorde Fire North Black - CL I East 2 vs.United FA 96 Red - CL I East0
 12994  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Lanier Sharks 94/95 Elite - CL I East 0 vs.Georgia FC 96 Boys Elite - CL I East3
 12985  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Stad A10 vs A3Chiefs Elite 96 - CL I East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I East0
 13011  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1196 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I East 5 vs.SSA Oconee 95B Red - CL I East1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13014  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Lanier Sharks 94/95 Elite - CL I East 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I East1
 12974  Fowler  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A6United FA 96 Red - CL I East 1 vs.Georgia FC 96 Boys Elite - CL I East3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.