Fall 2013 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU15 Classic I
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 a2 : Alianza Elite - CL I55555525055552 22  6  7 0
 a8 : Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I50555555505550 30  6  9 0
 a5 : Buckhead FC Premier - CL I00055555555545 13  13  6 0
 a3 : GSA 99 Premier - CL I55555020555042 10  14  14 1
 A12 : Concorde Fire North Black - CL I50520055555542 15  8  7 0
 a9 : 99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I52055052500029 3  16  13 0
 a4 : DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I00555025000527 -1  19  4 0
 a1 : CFC Red Star Elite- CL I00055050055025 -13  34  7 3
 A13 : DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I50500000005520 -15  31  14 0
 a10 : NASA B17 Premier - CL I50002020550019 -6  26  9 2
 a6 : 99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I50500200005017 -12  30  14 1
 a11 : AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I00000050200512 -20  33  5 1
 a7 : Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I0000000500005 -26  32  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11293  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  02 a10 vs a7NASA B17 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I1
 13084  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs a4DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I 1 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I0
 11312  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 a2 vs a1Alianza Elite - CL I 5 vs.CFC Red Star Elite- CL I0
 11307  BSC  02:00 PM  2 a11 vs a6AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I 1 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I3
 11274  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  05:15 PM  1 A12 vs a5Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 2 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11313  GSA  03:00 PM  Spen a3 vs A12GSA 99 Premier - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I0

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11284  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  08:00 PM  4 a9 vs a1099 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I 1 vs.NASA B17 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11328  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen a3 vs a1GSA 99 Premier - CL I 2 vs.CFC Red Star Elite- CL I1
 11332  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 a8 vs a11Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I0
 11323  Georgia Soccer Park  06:00 PM  5 a2 vs a4Alianza Elite - CL I 1 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11317  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 a5 vs a3Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 0 vs.GSA 99 Premier - CL I3
 11294  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  02 a4 vs a1DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I 4 vs.CFC Red Star Elite- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11305  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  02 a4 vs a6DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I 2 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I0
 11306  Georgia Soccer Park  10:30 AM  2 a2 vs a8Alianza Elite - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I1
 11330  BSC  02:00 PM  2 a11 vs A12AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I2
 11298  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 a7 vs a3Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I 0 vs.GSA 99 Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11280  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  11:00 AM  5 a9 vs A1299 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I1
 13083  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 a1 vs A13CFC Red Star Elite- CL I 3 vs.DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I1
 11318  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  04 a4 vs a11DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I2
 11311  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 a7 vs a6Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I 1 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I2
 11292  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 a8 vs a5Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I 3 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11339  Noonday Pk  09:00 AM  02 a10 vs a2NASA B17 Premier - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I5
 11289  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 a8 vs a4Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I 5 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I0
 11348  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 a5 vs a7Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 4 vs.Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11273  Concorde Ridgeview  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs a2Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I2
 13087  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A13 vs a10DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I 2 vs.NASA B17 Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11343  Noonday Pk  09:00 AM  02 a10 vs a4NASA B17 Premier - CL I 1 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I1
 11327  GSA  12:30 PM  Spen a3 vs a11GSA 99 Premier - CL I 6 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I3
 11310  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  4 a6 vs a899 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I2
 11303  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  5 a9 vs a599 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I 0 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13088  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  2 a2 vs A13Alianza Elite - CL I 3 vs.DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I0
 11295  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 a1 vs a6CFC Red Star Elite- CL I 4 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I2
 11324  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 a10 vs a5NASA B17 Premier - CL I 0 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I1
 11329  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  5 a9 vs a399 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I 2 vs.GSA 99 Premier - CL I1
 11308  Silverbacks Park  07:00 PM  Ren a7 vs a8Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11286  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  09:00 AM  5 a6 vs a1099 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I 4 vs.NASA B17 Premier - CL I4
 11314  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 a8 vs a1Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I 5 vs.CFC Red Star Elite- CL I0
 11309  BSC  02:00 PM  2 a11 vs a5AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I 0 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I4
 11304  Johns Creek UMC  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs a4Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13089  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A13 vs A12DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11325  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  08:00 PM  5 a9 vs a799 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13090  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 a5 vs A13Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 7 vs.DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I0
 11322  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  03 a10 vs a8NASA B17 Premier - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I5
 11347  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs a6Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 2 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I1
 11271  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr a3 vs a2GSA 99 Premier - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I0
 11279  CYSA  02:00 PM  10 a1 vs a9CFC Red Star Elite- CL I 2 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I1
 11301  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  Stad a7 vs a11Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11340  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  3 a2 vs a11Alianza Elite - CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I0
 11345  GSA  01:00 PM  Spen a3 vs a10GSA 99 Premier - CL I
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.NASA B17 Premier - CL I4F
 11296  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  02 a4 vs a9DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I 2 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I4
 11297  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:15 PM  7 a5 vs a1Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star Elite- CL I0
 13092  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A13 vs a8DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11281  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  02 a4 vs a3DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I 0 vs.GSA 99 Premier - CL I1
 11291  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  02 a10 vs a1NASA B17 Premier - CL I 6 vs.CFC Red Star Elite- CL I1
 11290  BSC  02:00 PM  3 a11 vs a9AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I 1 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I1
 11341  Johns Creek UMC  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs a8Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I0
 13091  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs a7DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I2
 11334  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 a5 vs a2Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11335  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 a1 vs a7CFC Red Star Elite- CL I 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I1

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11333  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 a7 vs a2Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11300  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 a5 vs a4Buckhead FC Premier - CL I 3 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I2
 11319  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 a1 vs a11CFC Red Star Elite- CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I1
 11299  Johns Creek UMC  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs a10Concorde Fire North Black - CL I 4 vs.NASA B17 Premier - CL I2
 11283  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  07:00 PM  5 a6 vs a399 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I 1 vs.GSA 99 Premier - CL I2
 13082  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  07:00 PM  4 a9 vs A1399 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I 4 vs.DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11338  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  5 a6 vs a599 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I 2 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I5
 11287  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 a8 vs a9Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I 4 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I0
 13085  GSA  06:30 PM  Spen a3 vs A13GSA 99 Premier - CL I 4F vs.DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11282  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  02 a4 vs a7DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I0
 11337  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  11:00 AM  3 a9 vs a299 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I2
 11276  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 a1 vs A12CFC Red Star Elite- CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I5
 13086  BSC  02:00 PM  3 a11 vs A13AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I 1 vs.DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11278  BSC  02:00 PM  3 a11 vs a10AFC Lightning 99 Elite- CL I 1 vs.NASA B17 Premier - CL I0
 11320  Pleasantdale Park  02:30 PM  2 a7 vs A12Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL I3
 13093  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  5 a6 vs A1399 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.DSC 99B Revolution White - CL I4F

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11336  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  07:30 PM  5 a6 vs a999 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I 2 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Yellow- CL I1
 11326  Gary Pirkle  07:30 PM  1 a8 vs a3Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I 3 vs.GSA 99 Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11315  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  08:00 PM  3 a6 vs a299 Norcross Atlanta Eagles Blue - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.