Fall 2013 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU14 Classic I
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : United FA 00 Elite - CL I255555555555562 35  8  4 0
 A3 : Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I555555555250557 19  16  5 1
 A4 : GSA 00 Premier - CL I552555550255049 17  15  4 1
 A2 : Ambush B00 Red - CL I205520555505544 14  15  2 0
 A13 : GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I050255025055539 1  23  7 0
 A9 : NASA B18 Elite - CL I520502555050034 0  24  6 0
 A6 : Concorde Fire Elite - CL I250522052000528 1  15  2 0
 A5 : Alianza Elite - CL I205202050050526 4  23  8 1
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I050500200055022 -20  39  7 0
 A10 : 00 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I502205000502021 -12  26  2 0
 A12 : SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I502002002250018 -21  36  3 0
 A14 : CSA Impact Gold - CL I052000000250216 -7  28  7 0
 A7 : Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I020050005200014 -14  30  5 0
 A11 : Concorde Fire Black - CL I00025000002009 -17  27  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18160  GSA  10:00 AM  Bend A4 vs A13GSA 00 Premier - CL I 2 vs.GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I0
 18163  Bethesda Park  11:30 AM  Park A7 vs A10Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I 2 vs.00 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I4
 18164  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 0 vs.NASA B18 Elite - CL I3
 18159  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A14Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I 4 vs.CSA Impact Gold - CL I3
 18185  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  5 A12 vs A11SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I0
 18158  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Ambush B00 Red - CL I 2 vs.United FA 00 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18236  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A14SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I 0 vs.CSA Impact Gold - CL I5
 18197  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A11Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I1
 18247  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A9 vs A6NASA B18 Elite - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - CL I0
 18243  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A13Ambush B00 Red - CL I 1 vs.GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I2
 18196  GSA  04:45 PM  Spen A4 vs A10GSA 00 Premier - CL I 2 vs.00 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18168  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A13Concorde Fire Elite - CL I 5 vs.GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I2
 18167  Badger Creek Complex  10:15 AM  4 A14 vs A5CSA Impact Gold - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I1
 18189  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A9Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I 4 vs.NASA B18 Elite - CL I1
 18169  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A7SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I 1 vs.Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18179  South Forsyth  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5United FA 00 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18174  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2Concorde Fire Elite - CL I 0 vs.Ambush B00 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18161  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A12Alianza Elite - CL I 7 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I1
 18170  Concorde Fire - Ashford-Dunwoody  09:30 AM  1 A11 vs A8Concorde Fire Black - CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I1
 18241  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A7 vs A6Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18180  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Concorde Fire Elite - CL I 1 vs.GSA 00 Premier - CL I1
 18183  UQP  09:00 AM  02 A9 vs A14NASA B18 Elite - CL I 2 vs.CSA Impact Gold - CL I1
 18184  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A1300 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 1 vs.GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I1
 18181  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A7Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I 4 vs.Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18162  Concorde Ridgeview  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11Concorde Fire Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I1
 18239  UQP  11:00 AM  01 A9 vs A4NASA B18 Elite - CL I 2 vs.GSA 00 Premier - CL I3
 18246  Georgia Soccer Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Alianza Elite - CL I 1 vs.00 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I1
 18248  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A7 vs A8Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18190  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A200 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 0 vs.Ambush B00 Red - CL I4
 18233  GSA  09:00 AM  Mill A4 vs A7GSA 00 Premier - CL I 4 vs.Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I1
 18173  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Alianza Elite - CL I 0 vs.Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I3
 18191  Badger Creek Complex  02:45 PM  4 A14 vs A11CSA Impact Gold - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18244  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 A12 vs A3SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I 0 vs.Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I3
 18194  Chestnut Log  02:15 PM  3 A8 vs A6SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18199  GSA  10:45 AM  Spen A13 vs A14GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I 3 vs.CSA Impact Gold - CL I2
 18245  Georgia Soccer Park  11:15 AM  3 A11 vs A4Concorde Fire Black - CL I 0 vs.GSA 00 Premier - CL I2
 18195  Georgia Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Alianza Elite - CL I 1 vs.NASA B18 Elite - CL I1
 18193  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7United FA 00 Elite - CL I 7 vs.Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I0
 18198  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A2SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I 1 vs.Ambush B00 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18229  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen A13 vs A11GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I0
 18213  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I 2 vs.Ambush B00 Red - CL I1
 18242  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  4 A14 vs A1CSA Impact Gold - CL I 1 vs.United FA 00 Elite - CL I5
 18227  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr A4 vs A5GSA 00 Premier - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18178  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  08:00 PM  5 A11 vs A10Concorde Fire Black - CL I 1 vs.00 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18206  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A14Ambush B00 Red - CL I 2 vs.CSA Impact Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18204  GSA  08:45 AM  Schr A4 vs A12GSA 00 Premier - CL I 4 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I0
 18200  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  7A A8 vs A1SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 0 vs.United FA 00 Elite - CL I7
 18201  UQP  09:00 AM  02 A9 vs A7NASA B18 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I0
 18205  GSA  10:15 AM  Schr A13 vs A3GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I 1 vs.Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I4
 18202  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A10Concorde Fire Elite - CL I 3 vs.00 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I0
 18203  Georgia Soccer Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A11Alianza Elite - CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I0
 18177  UQP  05:00 PM  01 A9 vs A12NASA B18 Elite - CL I 4 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18171  UQP  09:00 AM  01 A9 vs A10NASA B18 Elite - CL I 3 vs.00 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I1
 18221  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A1Concorde Fire Black - CL I 0 vs.United FA 00 Elite - CL I4
 18192  GSA  01:00 PM  Spen A13 vs A12GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I 1 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I1
 18175  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A7 vs A14Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I 3 vs.CSA Impact Gold - CL I2
 18220  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr A4 vs A3GSA 00 Premier - CL I 1 vs.Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18182  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Ambush B00 Red - CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18209  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Park A7 vs A11Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I0
 18211  GSA  10:45 AM  Spen A13 vs A5GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I1
 18212  Badger Creek Complex  12:15 PM  4 A14 vs A4CSA Impact Gold - CL I 1 vs.GSA 00 Premier - CL I1
 18207  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A9United FA 00 Elite - CL I 3 vs.NASA B18 Elite - CL I2
 18210  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A6SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - CL I1
 18232  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18226  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - CL I1
 18216  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A8SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I0
 18235  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A13United FA 00 Elite - CL I 4 vs.GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18188  Chestnut Log  07:00 PM  7A A8 vs A4SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 1 vs.GSA 00 Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18217  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A13 vs A7GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I 1 vs.Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I0
 18215  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A9Concorde Fire Black - CL I 2 vs.NASA B18 Elite - CL I3
 18218  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 A14 vs A6CSA Impact Gold - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - CL I1
 18214  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A100 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 1 vs.United FA 00 Elite - CL I4
 18219  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Alianza Elite - CL I 1 vs.Ambush B00 Red - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18237  Concorde Ridgeview  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A2Concorde Fire Black - CL I 1 vs.Ambush B00 Red - CL I4
 18165  Fowler Park  01:30 PM  5 A1 vs A3United FA 00 Elite - CL I 4 vs.Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I0
 18176  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A13SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 1 vs.GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I3

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18166  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Ambush B00 Red - CL I 2 vs.GSA 00 Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18223  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend A13 vs A9GSA 01 Premier - U14 CL I 5 vs.NASA B18 Elite - CL I1
 18186  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Concorde Fire Elite - CL I 0 vs.United FA 00 Elite - CL I1
 18224  Badger Creek Complex  01:45 PM  4 A14 vs A8CSA Impact Gold - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I2
 18222  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A1200 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 2 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I1
 18225  Webb Bridge Park  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Ambush B00 Red - CL I 1 vs.Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18228  Fowler Park  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A12United FA 00 Elite - CL I 7 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 99/00 - CL I0
 18187  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A7 vs A5Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I3
 18208  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A10SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 2 vs.00 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18230  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  07:30 PM  4 A10 vs A1400 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 1 vs.CSA Impact Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18234  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Alianza Elite - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - CL I2
 18231  Webb Bridge Park  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A9Ambush B00 Red - CL I 3 vs.NASA B18 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18240  Chestnut Log  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 4 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I9
 18172  Fowler Park  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4United FA 00 Elite - CL I 2 vs.GSA 00 Premier - CL I0
 18238  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A300 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 0 vs.Storm SA 99 Boys Black - CL I1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.