Fall 2013 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU15 Classic IV Blue
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE5555555555555 32  3  1 0
 A5 : Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue5550555555550 30  10  7 0
 A2 : Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE5555250005537 14  18  9 1
 A12 : SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE0055550552537 9  23  6 0
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE0500055555535 11  21  4 0
 A8 : Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE5505052550032 12  17  2 0
 A10 : 99 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE0052222525025 -2  34  6 0
 A1 : GSA 99 Black0000505505020 0  25  0 0
 A4 : United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue0500202005014 -19  44  2 0
 A9 : TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE200000005007 -28  55  0 0
 A11 : Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE002050000007 -24  51  1 0
 A6 : Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE200020000004 -35  72  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19377  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A6 vs A9Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE 4 vs.TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE4
 19380  GSA  11:30 AM  Bend A1 vs A2GSA 99 Black 3 vs.Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE4
 19379  Marathon Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE0
 19381  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A8SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE 2 vs.Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE3
 19378  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A10Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue 4 vs.99 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19388  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE 10 vs.United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue1
 19416  GSA  01:00 PM  Mill A1 vs A8GSA 99 Black 2 vs.Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE3
 19404  North Mount Carmel Park  06:00 PM  11 A9 vs A3TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE8

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19385  Mudcreek  08:00 AM  MC 4 A3 vs A1SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE 6 vs.GSA 99 Black0
 19384  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A799 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE3
 19387  Braly  09:00 AM  5 A12 vs A5SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE 2 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19392  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A6 vs A2Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE 0 vs.Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE8
 19428  Sand Hill Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE3
 19411  Johns Creek UMC  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE4
 19408  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A5 vs A9Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue 9 vs.TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19394  Bethesda Park  08:00 AM  Bute A5 vs A3Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE2
 19389  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A10TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE 2 vs.99 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE3
 19393  Sand Hill Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE 11 vs.Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE0
 19390  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A12SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19437  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue 4 vs.TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19399  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 4 A3 vs A7SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE0
 19395  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A1199 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE 5 vs.Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE5
 19400  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A12TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE5
 19396  Concorde Ridgeview  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE 3 vs.Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE1
 19398  GSA  06:00 PM  Spen A1 vs A5GSA 99 Black 0 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19425  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A5 vs A4Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue 6 vs.United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue1
 19406  Johns Creek UMC  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19402  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE 0 vs.GSA 99 Black7
 19403  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A299 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE 2 vs.Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE2
 19405  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 A7 vs A5SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE 1 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19386  Concorde Ridgeview  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE 7 vs.Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE2
 19401  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE 8 vs.United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19412  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 A7 vs A1SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE 2 vs.GSA 99 Black1
 19409  Braly  05:00 PM  5 A12 vs A2SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE 0 vs.Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19397  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  04:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE 3 vs.United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19417  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A9 vs A7TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE6
 19415  Braly  05:00 PM  5 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE 3 vs.United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19407  Fowler Park  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A10United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue 1 vs.99 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19421  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  5 A9 vs A1TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE 0 vs.GSA 99 Black6
 19419  Braly  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A6SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE 10 vs.Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE2
 19420  Concorde Ridgeview  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A7Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE3
 19423  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A899 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE 3 vs.Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE3
 19422  Johns Creek UMC  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE 0 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue3
 19424  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19391  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue 0 vs.GSA 99 Black1
 19414  Johns Creek UMC  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19429  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 4 A3 vs A6SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE 10 vs.Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE2
 19430  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A2SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE 4 vs.Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE1
 19426  Johns Creek UMC  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE 0 vs.TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE3
 19427  GSA  06:00 PM  Mill A1 vs A10GSA 99 Black 2 vs.99 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19383  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE 4F vs.TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE
Forfeited Game
0
 19382  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A11United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE2
 19410  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE 4F vs.Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19435  Braly  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE 2 vs.99 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE2
 19432  GSA  11:30 AM  XRoa A1 vs A11GSA 99 Black 4 vs.Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE1
 19434  Bethesda Park  11:45 AM  Park A5 vs A6Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue 4 vs.Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE1
 19436  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE 1 vs.Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE0
 19431  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A9Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE 6 vs.TSC 99 Gold- CL IV BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19433  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE4
 19438  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A8Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue 3 vs.Effingham United 99- CL IV BLUE1
 19413  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  5 A10 vs A699 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE 4F vs.Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19442  Braly  09:00 AM  21A A12 vs A1SSA Chelsea 99B Select Black 1- CL IV BLUE 3 vs.GSA 99 Black2
 19439  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A7Buckhead FC White- CL IV BLUE 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 1- CL IV BLUE11
 19441  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Concorde Fire Black- CL IV BLUE 6 vs.Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19418  Johns Creek UMC  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A5Concorde Fire North Red - CL IV BLUE 0 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Premier - CL IV Blue6
 19440  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 A3 vs A10SSA Chelsea 99B Select Blue 2- CL IV BLUE 10 vs.99 Norcross Fury Blue- CL IV BLUE0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.