Fall 2013 Athena & Classic
Team Schedules - BU15 Classic V
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Sacred Heart United- CL V5555552555552 27  8  3 0
 A12 : NASA B17 White- CL V0555525555244 27  17  4 0
 A1 : Roswell Santos Red - CL V0025555055234 11  22  6 0
 A4 : Walton County- CL V5225550052233 9  27  2 2
 A2 : Coastal Outreach- CL V2555002050529 6  18  0 0
 A6 : Barrow Galaxy- CL V5200055005527 6  22  6 1
 A7 : Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V2520022552025 2  21  2 0
 A9 : CFC Red Star Premier- CL V0250205550024 -4  29  1 1
 A8 : JC Freedom- CL V2255000505024 -9  38  1 0
 A11 : Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V0020550000012 -19  41  3 0
 A5 : United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V002000050007 -19  41  0 0
 A10 : Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V000000000000 -37  69  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19311  Barrow County Leisure Services  12:00 PM  6 A6 vs A9Barrow Galaxy- CL V 5 vs.CFC Red Star Premier- CL V1
 19315  Lamar Murphy Park  12:30 PM  F#7 A8 vs A7JC Freedom- CL V 4 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V4
 19313  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12Sacred Heart United- CL V 3 vs.NASA B17 White- CL V1
 19316  Felker Park  02:30 PM  ORG A4 vs A11Walton County- CL V 5 vs.Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19328  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V 1 vs.Sacred Heart United- CL V5
 19318  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A10 vs A7Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V 1 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V3
 19340  Tyus Park  03:30 PM  4 A11 vs A12Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V 2 vs.NASA B17 White- CL V7

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19319  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Roswell Santos Red - CL V 0 vs.Sacred Heart United- CL V3
 19320  Tyus Park  10:30 AM  4 A11 vs A6Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V 3 vs.Barrow Galaxy- CL V3
 19321  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  03 A12 vs A5NASA B17 White- CL V 7 vs.United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V1
 19317  Lamar Murphy Park  12:30 PM  F#7 A8 vs A9JC Freedom- CL V 1 vs.CFC Red Star Premier- CL V1
 19322  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Coastal Outreach- CL V 2 vs.Walton County- CL V2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19350  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Roswell Santos Red - CL V 3 vs.JC Freedom- CL V5
 19339  Patrick Henry High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V 2 vs.United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19327  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A8Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V 4 vs.JC Freedom- CL V5
 19325  Felker Park  01:30 PM  ORG A4 vs A1Walton County- CL V 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL V1
 19323  CYSA  02:00 PM  11 A9 vs A10CFC Red Star Premier- CL V 13 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19352  Tyus Park  02:00 PM  4 A11 vs A5Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V 3 vs.United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V2
 19346  Patrick Henry High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL V1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19332  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A1 vs A5Roswell Santos Red - CL V 5 vs.United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V0
 19330  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Coastal Outreach- CL V 4F vs.JC Freedom- CL V
Forfeited Game
0
 19333  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Sacred Heart United- CL V 2 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V0
 19331  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4Barrow Galaxy- CL V 1 vs.Walton County- CL V2
 19329  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A10 vs A11Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V 0 vs.Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V7
 19334  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 A9 vs A12CFC Red Star Premier- CL V 2 vs.NASA B17 White- CL V5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19351  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A9 vs A7CFC Red Star Premier- CL V 3 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19336  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1Barrow Galaxy- CL V 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL V4
 19335  Lamar Murphy Park  12:00 PM  F#7 A8 vs A4JC Freedom- CL V 5 vs.Walton County- CL V9
 19326  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Barrow Galaxy- CL V 0 vs.Coastal Outreach- CL V2
 19337  Bethesda Park  04:45 PM  Park A10 vs A2Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V 1 vs.Coastal Outreach- CL V2
 19338  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 A9 vs A3CFC Red Star Premier- CL V 0 vs.Sacred Heart United- CL V2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19341  Felker Park  10:00 AM  ORG A4 vs A10Walton County- CL V 6 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V1
 19345  Tyus Park  10:30 AM  4 A11 vs A3Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V 2 vs.Sacred Heart United- CL V5
 19343  Noonday Pk  12:00 PM  10 A12 vs A2NASA B17 White- CL V 4 vs.Coastal Outreach- CL V1
 19344  Hoschton  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A6JC Freedom- CL V 1 vs.Barrow Galaxy- CL V5
 19342  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V 3 vs.CFC Red Star Premier- CL V4
 19314  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Roswell Santos Red - CL V 5 vs.Coastal Outreach- CL V0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19355  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A1CFC Red Star Premier- CL V 5 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL V3
 19324  Patrick Henry High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V 1 vs.NASA B17 White- CL V1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19347  Bethesda Park  09:45 AM  Park A10 vs A6Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V 0 vs.Barrow Galaxy- CL V3
 19349  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  02 A12 vs A4NASA B17 White- CL V 7 vs.Walton County- CL V2
 19348  Howard Coffin Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Coastal Outreach- CL V 1 vs.Sacred Heart United- CL V1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19354  Patrick Henry High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V 3 vs.Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19353  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  02 A12 vs A6NASA B17 White- CL V 5 vs.Barrow Galaxy- CL V0
 19356  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Coastal Outreach- CL V 0 vs.United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V0
 19358  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Sacred Heart United- CL V 5 vs.Walton County- CL V0
 19357  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A10 vs A8Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V 0 vs.JC Freedom- CL V5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19375  TBD C   --    --  A2 vs A11Coastal Outreach- CL V 4 vs.Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V1
 19312  Rock Creek Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A10United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V 4 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19360  Tyus Park  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A9Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V 1 vs.CFC Red Star Premier- CL V3
 19361  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Roswell Santos Red - CL V 11 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V0
 19363  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Sacred Heart United- CL V 2 vs.Barrow Galaxy- CL V1
 19362  Hoschton  01:30 PM  8 A8 vs A12JC Freedom- CL V 0 vs.NASA B17 White- CL V3
 19359  Felker Park  02:30 PM  ORG A4 vs A5Walton County- CL V 8 vs.United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V2
 19364  Patrick Henry High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V 4 vs.Coastal Outreach- CL V3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19367  Felker Park  10:30 AM  ORG A4 vs A7Walton County- CL V 2 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V2
 19366  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A1 vs A11Roswell Santos Red - CL V 4 vs.Griffin Excel 98 Blue- CL V0
 19369  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  01 A12 vs A10NASA B17 White- CL V 11 vs.Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V0
 19368  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V 1 vs.Barrow Galaxy- CL V4
 19365  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Coastal Outreach- CL V 5 vs.CFC Red Star Premier- CL V0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19372  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8United FA 99 Silver-Dawson- CL V 1 vs.JC Freedom- CL V2
 19371  Felker Park  01:00 PM  ORG A4 vs A9Walton County- CL V 0 vs.CFC Red Star Premier- CL V0
 19374  Bethesda Park  01:30 PM  Park A10 vs A3Georgia FC 99 Boys Classic Blue- CL V 0 vs.Sacred Heart United- CL V4
 19373  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:30 PM  6 A6 vs A7Barrow Galaxy- CL V 2 vs.Stockbridge United Football Club- CL V1
 19376  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A1NASA B17 White- CL V 5 vs.Roswell Santos Red - CL V5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19370  Pearl Stephens (Warner Robins)  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Sacred Heart United- CL V 4 vs.JC Freedom- CL V2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.